Corona Cases In India

  • Home
  • Corona Cases In India
India
IndiaLast Updated: Loading...
Confirmed Cases0
New Case0
Total Deaths0
New Deaths0
Total Recovered0
Active Cases0
in Critical0
Case/1M0
Deaths/1M0
Total Tests0
Tests/1M0

Daily India Covid Cases Data as Updated Today

StateConfirmedRecoveredDeceased
Andaman and Nicobar Islands9140
Andhra Pradesh2620750444
Arunachal Pradesh2942700
Assam2805369935
Bihar2454107
Chandigarh14560
Chhattisgarh49611168
Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu000
Delhi8917311
Goa2184137
Gujarat1516192
Haryana16228729
Himachal Pradesh1934956
Jammu and Kashmir362122410
Jharkhand1222281
Karnataka48678404142
Kerala74491359694
Ladakh28270
Lakshadweep33310
Madhya Pradesh8930419
Maharashtra627013758352
Manipur3536608
Meghalaya2696555
Mizoram6622772
Nagaland1261666
Odisha3031458743
Puducherry2334283
Punjab355127128
Rajasthan1515336
Sikkim252730
Tamil Nadu742715281189
Telangana119717079
Tripura1756464
Uttar Pradesh11847846
Uttarakhand1633239
West Bengal1879211342
Total42683820311167
HELP

Need Help